Please enter product name or model number you want and click OK to get the result!
X
OK
/
/
Fiber Connector

our Products

PRODUCTS

zktel

Fiber Connector

LC Embedded Type Fast Connector
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
ST Embedded Type Fast Connector
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
FC Embedded Type Fast Connector
Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) access optical networks,to assemble with drop cable quickly.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
SC Embedded Type Fast Connector
Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) access optical networks,to assemble with drop cable quickly.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
SC Hot melt Type Fast Connector
Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) access optical networks,to assemble with drop cable quickly.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
SC Through Type Fast Connector
Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) access optical networks,to assemble with drop cable quickly.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
MPO/MTP Connector
The MPO fiber connector use precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions ensure fiber alignment when mating. Mass termination in combinations of 4, 8, or 12 fiber ribbon cables are available. Singlemode versions (with APC Polishing) are offered with premium low-loss or standard and multimode versions (with PC polishing) are also available. Available cable types include bare fiber ribbon and ruggedized ribbon (PVC Jacketed).
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
SMA
SMA
SMA
ZKTel's SMA is TL9000 certified and ROHS compliant.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
SC Fiber Connector
The SC connector is comprised of a polymer body and use a 2.5mm diameter ceramic ferrule with either a PC or APC end-face. It is offered in MM or SM performances and different boot sizes, including 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm are available.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
FC Fiber Connector
The FC Connector has a threaded body and use a 2.5mm diameter ceramic ferrule with either PC or APC end-face. It is offered in MM or SM performances and different boot sizes, including 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, are available.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
ST Fiber Connector
The ST Connector is comprised of a nickel plated brass body and use a 2.5mm diameter ceramic ferrule with PC end-face. It is offered in MM or SM performances anddifferent boot sizes, including 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, are available.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
上一页
1

TOP

Broaden Your Bandwidth   Expand Your World

Client messages
img

Address: The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang 
Industrial Zone, Shaoxing, Zhejiang Province., 312071 P.R. China

E-mail: sales@zktel.com

PF

Service hotline:

Copyright (C)  Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,LTD. 

ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL

Enterprise Mailbox

mail

Copyright (C)  Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,LTD.  All Rights Reserved.