Please enter product name or model number you want and click OK to get the result!
X
OK

our Products

PRODUCTS

zktel

800G/1.6T Transceivers

800G QSFP-DD DR8
The transceiver modules are designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 100m of multi mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP-DD MSA and IEEE 802.3db.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
800G QSFP-DD SR8
The transceiver modules are designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 100m of multi mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP-DD MSA and IEEE 802.3db.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
800G OSFP 2xFR4
The transceiver modules are designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the OSFP MSA,IEEE 802.3cu and 100G Lambda MSA.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
800G OSFP 2xLR4
The transceiver modules are designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the OSFP MSA and 100G Lambda MSA.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
800G OSFP DR8++
The transceiver modules are designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the OSFP MSA, and IEEE 802.3cu.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
800G OSFP DR8
The transceiver modules are designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 500m of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the OSFP MSA, and IEEE 802.3bs.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
800G QSFP-DD 2xLR4
The transceiver modules are designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP-DD MSA and 100G Lambda MSA.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
800G QSFP-DD 2xFR4
The transceiver modules are designed for use in 800 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP-DD MSA,IEEE 802.3cu and 100G Lambda MSA.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
上一页
1

TOP

Broaden Your Bandwidth   Expand Your World

Client messages
img

Address: The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang 
Industrial Zone, Shaoxing, Zhejiang Province., 312071 P.R. China

E-mail: sales@zktel.com

PF

Service hotline:

Copyright (C)  Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,LTD. 

ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL

Enterprise Mailbox

mail

Copyright (C)  Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,LTD.  All Rights Reserved.