Please enter product name or model number you want and click OK to get the result!
X
OK

our Products

PRODUCTS

zktel

10G/16G Transceivers

10G SFP+ Tunable 40km
ZKTel’s ZD7L409-DBL is a tunable transceiver module designed for 40 km optical communication applications, and it is compliant to SFP+ MSA standard. This module can convert a 10 Gbps electrical data to 10 Gbps optical signals. Similarly, it a 10 Gbps optical input signal to 10 Gbps serial electrical data. It has been designed to meet the harshest external operating conditions including temperature, humidity and EMI interference. The module offers very high functionality and feature integration, accessible via a two-wire serial interface.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
10G SFP+ Tunable 80km
ZD7M809-DBL is a tunable transceiver module designed for 80 km optical communication applications, and it is compliant to SFP+ MSA standard. This module can convert a 10 Gbps electrical data to 10 Gbps optical signals. Similarly, it can convert a 10 Gbps optical input signal to 10 Gbps serial electrical data. It has been designed to meet the harshest external operating conditions including temperature, humidity and EMI interference. The module offers very high functionality and feature integration, accessible via a two-wire serial interface.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
10G SFP+ ZR
ZKTel's ZD7G809-DxL optical transceivers are designed for 10Gb/s serial optical interfaces for data communications with single mode fiber (SMF). The transceiver can support 1.25Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for datacom and storage applications.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
10G SFP+ SR
ZKTel's ZD7AM39-DCL optical transceivers are designed for 10Gb/s serial optical interfaces for data communications with multimode fiber (MMF). The transceiver can support 1.25Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for datacom and storage applications.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
10G SFP+ LR
ZKTel's ZD7D109-DxL optical transceivers are designed for 10Gb/s serial optical interfaces for telecom and datacom with single mode fiber (SMF). The transceiver can support 1.063Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s. The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for telecommunication.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
10G SFP+ ER
ZKTel's ZD7E409-DCL optical transceivers are designed for 10Gb/s serial optical interfaces for data communications with single mode fiber (SMF). The transceiver can support 1.25Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for datacom and storage applications.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
10G XFP ZR
ZKTel's ZD6G809-DCL Small Form Factor 10G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current. XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet.10GBASE-ZR/ZW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fiber Channel 80KM. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
10G XFP SR
The ZD6AM39-DxL is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). It offers previously unavailable system cost, upgrade, and reliability benefits by virtue of being hot-pluggable.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
10G XFP LR
The ZD6D109-DxL is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). It offers previously unavailable system cost, upgrade, and reliability benefits by virtue of being hot-pluggable.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
10G XFP ER
ZKTel's ZD6E409-DCL Small Form Factor 10G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current. XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet.10GBASE-ER/EW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fiber Channel 40KM. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
BIDI SFP+ 60km
ZKTel’s BIDI SFP+ is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 11.1Gb/s, it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 60km in 9/125um single mode fiber.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
BIDI SFP+ 40km
ZKTel’s BIDI SFP+ is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 11.1Gb/s, it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 40km in 9/125um single mode fiber.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
上一页
1
2

TOP

Broaden Your Bandwidth   Expand Your World

Client messages
img

Address: The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang 
Industrial Zone, Shaoxing, Zhejiang Province., 312071 P.R. China

E-mail: sales@zktel.com

PF

Service hotline:

Copyright (C)  Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,LTD. 

ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL

Enterprise Mailbox

mail

Copyright (C)  Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,LTD.  All Rights Reserved.