Please enter product name or model number you want and click OK to get the result!
X
OK

our Products

PRODUCTS

zktel

50G PON

50G PON ONU
Z5D342025-ZCS 50G PON ONU QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 50G PON ONU links on up to 20km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the ITU-T G.9804.x.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
50G PON OLT
Z5D432052-ZCS 50G PON OLT QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 50G PON OLT links on up to 20km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the ITU-T G.9804.3.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
上一页
1

TOP

Broaden Your Bandwidth   Expand Your World

Client messages
img

Address: The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang 
Industrial Zone, Shaoxing, Zhejiang Province., 312071 P.R. China

E-mail: sales@zktel.com

PF

Service hotline:

Copyright (C)  Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,LTD. 

ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL

Enterprise Mailbox

mail

Copyright (C)  Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,LTD.  All Rights Reserved.