Please enter product name or model number you want and click OK to get the result!
X
OK

our Products

PRODUCTS

zktel

GPON/EPON

GPON ONU Triplexer
ZKTel’s Triplex burst mode ONU transceiver is designed to be compliant with the point to multipoint (P2MP) optical network transmission. It is compliant with ITU-T G.984.5 standard. The module consists of 1310nm un-cool DFB laser, InGaAs/InP APD, Preamplifer, analog PD and WDM filter in a highly-integrated three-wavelength optical sub-assembly, and it receives up to 2.5Gbps of continuous data at 1490nm,and transmits 1.25Gbps of burst-mode data at 1310nm. It also supports third wavelength to receive analog RF video at 1555nm. The optical RF Video receiver consists of a wideband video amplifier that operates from 40MHz to 870MHz and supports up to 110 TV channels.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
GPON OLT SFP Class C++
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
GPON OLT SFP Class C+++
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
EPON OLT SFP PX20++
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
EPON OLT SFP PX20+++
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
EPON OLT SFP PX20+
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
EPON ONU SFP PX20+
The ZKTel ZP5342033-HxSx transceiver with SFP package supports data rate of typical 1.25Gbps for GEPON ONU application up to 20km transmission distance, it’s designed meeting with 802.3 ah and China Telecom 1000BASE-PX20+ specifications. SC receptacle is for optical interface.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
GPON OLT SFP Class C+
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
GPON ONU SFP Class B+
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
上一页
1
在线客服
-

客服热线 :

+86-13626888520

TOP

Broaden Your Bandwidth   Expand Your World

Client messages
img

Address: The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang 
Industrial Zone, Shaoxing, Zhejiang Province., 312071 P.R. China

ZKTEL

Service hotline:

Copyright (C)  Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,LTD. 

ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL

Enterprise Mailbox

mail

Copyright (C)  Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,LTD.  All Rights Reserved.