Please enter product name or model number you want and click OK to get the result!
X
OK

our Products

PRODUCTS

zktel

PON Products

10G EPON OLT SFP+
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
XGSPON E1 OLT SFP+
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
XGSPON N2 OLT SFP+
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
XGPON Combo OLT C+
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
XGSPON ONU Triplexer
ZKTel’s XGSPON ONU Triplexer Transceiver is designed for XGSPON transmission. The module incorporates a 10Gb/s 1270nm burst-mode transmitter, a 10Gb/s 1577nm continuous-mode receiver and a 1555nm PIN Analog CATV Receiver. They are compliant with the ITU-TG.9807,SFF-8472 and SFF-8472.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
GPON ONU Triplexer
ZKTel’s Triplex burst mode ONU transceiver is designed to be compliant with the point to multipoint (P2MP) optical network transmission. It is compliant with ITU-T G.984.5 standard. The module consists of 1310nm un-cool DFB laser, InGaAs/InP APD, Preamplifer, analog PD and WDM filter in a highly-integrated three-wavelength optical sub-assembly, and it receives up to 2.5Gbps of continuous data at 1490nm,and transmits 1.25Gbps of burst-mode data at 1310nm. It also supports third wavelength to receive analog RF video at 1555nm. The optical RF Video receiver consists of a wideband video amplifier that operates from 40MHz to 870MHz and supports up to 110 TV channels.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
XGSPON Combo OLT C+
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
GPON OLT SFP Class C++
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
GPON OLT SFP Class C+++
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
EPON OLT SFP PX20++
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
上一页
1
2

TOP

Broaden Your Bandwidth   Expand Your World

Client messages
img

Address: The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang 
Industrial Zone, Shaoxing, Zhejiang Province., 312071 P.R. China

PF

Service hotline:

Copyright (C)  Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,LTD. 

ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL

Enterprise Mailbox

mail

Copyright (C)  Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,LTD.  All Rights Reserved.