Please enter product name or model number you want and click OK to get the result!
X
OK
/
/
/
100G/200G/400G Transceivers

our Products

PRODUCTS

zktel

100G/200G/400G Transceivers

400G QSFP-DD LR4
ZDFH10L-DCL is designed for use in 400 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP-DD MSA, IEEE 802.3bs and 100G Lambda MSA Group 400G-LR4-10.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
400G QSFP112 SR4
ZDKAM1K-DCL is designed for use in 400 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 100m of OM4 multi mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP112 MSA and IEEE 802.3db.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
400G QSFP-DD SR8
 ZFFAM1L-DCM is a hot-pluggable QSFP-DD transceiver for 400G links over multimode fiber. It is high performance module for short-range data communication and interconnect application which operate at 400Gbps up to 70m using OM3 multimode fiber or 100m using OM4 multimode fiber. This module is designed to operate over multimode fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 850nm. The electrical interface uses a 76 pins connector. The optical interface uses MPO connector.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
400G QSFP112 FR4
The 400G QSFP112 FR4 Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data links 106.25 Gbps bit rate per channel with PAM4 modulation format via up to 2km single mode fiber. It is hot pluggable transceiver with QSFP112 package. The module comprises high performance LD PIN DSP etc.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
400G QSFP112 DR4
The 400G QSFP112 DR4 Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data links 106.25 Gbps bit rate per channel with PAM4 modulation format via up to 500m single mode fiber. It is hot pluggable transceiver with QSFP112 package. The module comprises high performance LD PIN DSP etc.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
200G QSFP-DD SR8
This product is a QSFP-DD Optical transceiver for 8 x25 Gb/s optical links. It operates at 25.78125Gb/s up to 70m over OM3 multimode optical fiber and 100m over OM4 fiber. The optical transmitter portion of the transceiver incorporates two 4 channels VCSEL array, two 4 channels input buffer and laser driver, diagnostic monitors, control and bias blocks. For module control, the control interface incorporates a Two Wire Serial interface of clock and data signals. Diagnostic monitors for VCSEL bias, module temperature, TX power,RX power and supply voltage are implemented and results are available through the Two Wire Serial interface. Alarm and warning thresholds are established for the monitored attributes. Flags are set and interrupts generated when the attributes are outside the thresholds. All flags are latched and will remain set even if the condition initiating the latch clears and operation resumes. The optical output will squelch for loss of input signal unless squelch is disabled.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
200G QSFP56 DR4
ZKTel's 200G QSFP56 DR4 Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data links 53.125 Gbps bit rate per channel with PAM4 modulation format via up to 500m single mode fiber. It is hot pluggable transceiver with QSFP56 package. The module comprises high performance LD PIN DSP etc.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
100G CFP4 LR4
ZKTel's 100G CFP4 LR4 optical Transceiver integrates receiver and transmitter path on one module. In the transmit side, four lanes of serial data streams are recovered, retimed, and passed to four laser drivers. The laser drivers control four EMLs (Electric-absorption Modulated Lasers) with center wavelength of 1296 nm, 1300nm, 1305nm and 1309 nm. The optical signals are multiplexed to a single –mode fiber through an industry standard LC connector. In the receive side, the four lanes of optical data streams are optically de-multiplexed by the integrated optical de-multiplexer. Each data stream is recovered by a PIN photo-detector and trans-impedance amplifier, retimed. This module features a hot-pluggable electrical interface, low power consumption and MDIO management interface.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
100G QSFP28 ER4
This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to Ethernet 100GBASE-ER4 Lite standard. The module converts 4 input channels of 25Gb/s electrical data to 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then multiplexes them into a single channel for 100Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely on the receiver side, the module de- multiplexes a 100Gb/s optical input into 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then converts them to 4 output channels of electrical data.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
100G CFP2 LR4
The ZKTel 100 G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is a full duplex, photonic-integrated optic transceiver that provides a high-speed link at aggregated data rate of either 103.125 Gbps or 111.81 Gbps over up to 10 km of SMF28. The module complies with the CFP MSA CFP2 Hardware Specification Rev. 0.0, IEEE802.3-2012 Clause 88 and ITU-T G.959.1-2012-02.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
100G CFP LR4
The ZKTel 100 G CFP LR4 Optical Transceiver is a full duplex, photonic-integrated optic transceiver that provides a high-speed link at aggregated data rate of either 103.125 Gbps or 111.81 Gbps over up to 10 km of SMF28. The module complies with the CFP MSA CFP2 Hardware Specification Rev. 0.0, IEEE802.3-2012 Clause 88 and ITU-T G.959.1-2012-02.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
200G QSFP56 SR4
ZKTel's 200G QSFP56 SR4 Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data links up to 50 Gb/s data rate (per channel) by PAM4 modulation format over multi-mode fiber. It is a small-form- factor hot pluggable transceiver module integrated with the high performance VCSEL laser and high sensitivity PIN receiver.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
上一页
1
2

TOP

Broaden Your Bandwidth   Expand Your World

Client messages
img

Address: The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang 
Industrial Zone, Shaoxing, Zhejiang Province., 312071 P.R. China

PF

Service hotline:

Copyright (C)  Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,LTD. 

ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL

Enterprise Mailbox

mail

Copyright (C)  Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,LTD.  All Rights Reserved.